<br xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"/>

George Samuel Romney

Alternate Names
George Samuel Romney (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1874 November 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1935 December 19 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
George Samuel Romney (1874 - 1935) Profile
George Samuel Romney (1874 - 1935) Profile
Northwestern States Mission
Northwestern States Mission
Northern States Mission 1935-1937
Northern States Mission 1935-1937
Northern States Mission
Northern States Mission
George Samuel Romney (1874 - 1935), Northern States (1931 - 1935)
George Samuel Romney (1874 - 1935), Northern States (1931 - 1935)

Sources