George Wesley Baker

Alternate Names
George Wesley Baker (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1838 February 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1875 July 29 (Died)
Gender
Male

He sailed to America with his family in 1856. His family left the Willie company while it was en route in Iowa.

Read More

Sources