George William Badger (1850 - 1931) Profile

George William Badger

Alternate Names
George William Badger (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1850 October 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1931 July 31 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
George William Badger (1850 - 1931) Profile
George William Badger (1850 - 1931) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources