Gertrude Evelyn Going (1891 - 1976) Profile

Gertrude Evelyn Going

Alternate Names
Gertrude Evelyn Maughan (Married Name)
Effie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1891 November 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1976 November 29 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Gertrude Evelyn Going (1891 - 1976) Profile
Gertrude Evelyn Going (1891 - 1976) Profile
Northwestern States Annual Conference 1926
Northwestern States Annual Conference 1926
Northwestern States Missionaries,  1927
Northwestern States Missionaries, 1927

Sources