Gesli Einarson Bjarnason (1849 - 1934) Profile

Gesli Einarson Bjarnason

Alternate Names
Gisle Bearnson (Alternate Name)
Gisli Einarsson (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1849 November 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1934 August 17 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Gesli Einarson Bjarnason (1849 - 1934) Profile
Gesli Einarson Bjarnason (1849 - 1934) Profile

Sources