Gladys Beal Durfee (1916 - 2008) Profile

Gladys Durfee

Alternate Names
Gladys Durfee (Birth Name)
Gladys Davie (Married Name)
Gladys Cooley (Married Name)
Gladys Beal (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1916 September 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 2008 November 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Gladys Beal Durfee (1916 - 2008) Profile
Gladys Beal Durfee (1916 - 2008) Profile

Sources