Glen Theurer Quinney (1896 - 1950) Profile

Glen Theurer Quinney

Alternate Names
Gelene (Local Name)
Birth Date
On 1896 January 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1950 January 9 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Glen Theurer Quinney (1896 - 1950) Profile
Glen Theurer Quinney (1896 - 1950) Profile

Sources