Glen Thuesen Blake (1902 - 1967) Profile

Glen Thuesen Blake

Alternate Names
Glen Thuesen Blake (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1902 August 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1967 September 30 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Glen Thuesen Blake (1902 - 1967) Profile
Glen Thuesen Blake (1902 - 1967) Profile
Mission photo, Swiss-German Mission
Mission photo, Swiss-German Mission

Sources