Goudy Ericsen Hogan (1829 - 1898) Profile

Goudy Ericsen Hogan

Alternate Names
Gaute Eriksson Midtboen Haugen (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1829 September 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1898 January 30 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Goudy Ericsen Hogan (1829 - 1898) Profile
Goudy Ericsen Hogan (1829 - 1898) Profile