Grace Harbottle Dean

Alternate Names
Grace Harbottle Keddington
Birth Date
1918 March 14
Death Date
2014 August 16
Gender
Female
Family Search IconView in FamilySearch

Born in Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah

1918 March 14
Mother
Marion Maud Harbottle
Father
James Dean

Baptized by Donald Drake

1926 July 23 (Age 8)

Served in Southern States Mission

1939 November–1941 May (Age 21) See Missionaries
Residence When Called
Wells Wells
Set Apart By
Samuel O Bennion

Death

2014 August 16 (Age 96)
Media
Grace Harbottle Dean (1918 - 2014) Profile

Sources