Grace Jacqueline Bloomfield (1910 - 2013) Profile

Grace Jacqueline Bloomfield

Alternate Names
Grace Herring (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1910 August 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 2013 July 29 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Grace Jacqueline Bloomfield (1910 - 2013) Profile
Grace Jacqueline Bloomfield (1910 - 2013) Profile
Salt Lake City Mission Home,  1930 February 11
Salt Lake City Mission Home, 1930 February 11

Sources