Gussie May Cunningham

Alternate Names
Gussie May Baker (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1866 December 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1913 November 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Gussie May Cunningham (1866 - 1913) Profile
Gussie May Cunningham (1866 - 1913) Profile

Sources