Gwendolin Evans (1908 - 1994) Profile

Gwendolyn Evans

Alternate Names
Gwendolyn Jones (Married Name)
Gwendolin (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1908 June 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1994 April 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Gwendolin Evans (1908 - 1994) Profile
Gwendolin Evans (1908 - 1994) Profile
Mission Home Photo
Mission Home Photo

Sources