Hannah Chantry (1841 - 1905) Profile

Hannah Chantry

Alternate Names
Hannah Buck (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1841 February 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1905 January 9 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her given name is "Fanny" on the 1866 ship manifest and "Annie" on the roster.

Read More
Media
Hannah Chantry (1841 - 1905) Profile
Hannah Chantry (1841 - 1905) Profile