Hannah Elida Baldwin (1820 - 1907) Profile

Hannah Elida Crosby

Alternate Names
Hannah Elida Crosby (Married Name)
Hannah Elida Baldwin (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1820 March 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1907 May 2 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Hannah Elida Baldwin (1820 - 1907) Profile
Hannah Elida Baldwin (1820 - 1907) Profile

Sources