Hannah Elizabeth Carpenter

Alternate Names
Hannah Elizabeth Carpenter (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1864 February 22 (Born)
Death Date
Circa 1865 June (Died)
Gender
Female

Her given name is "Elizabeth" on the 1865 ship manifest.

Read More