Hannah Elizabeth Calkins

Alternate Names
Hannah Elizabeth Calkins (Married Name)
Hannah Elizabeth Kilbourn (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1833 September 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1906 September 22 (Died)
Gender
Female

She was traveling with her parents and siblings.

Read More