Hannah Matilda Gregg

Alternate Names
Hannah Matilda Gregg (Married Name)
Hannah Matilda Coe (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1831 January 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1894 May 30 (Died)
Gender
Female

Hannah traveled with her husband, William C. Gregg. Death date verified by grave stone.

Sometimes referred to as "Annie."

Read More