Hannah Selma Nielsen (1890 - 1922) Profile

Hannah Selma Nielsen

Alternate Names
Hannah Selma Nielsen (Birth Name)
Hannah Selma Green (Married Name)
Johannah (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1890 June 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1922 March 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Hannah Selma Nielsen (1890 - 1922) Profile
Hannah Selma Nielsen (1890 - 1922) Profile

Sources