Hans Nielsen Tuft (1807 - 1895) Profile

Hans Nielsen Tuft

Alternate Names
Hans Nielsen Tuft (Birth Name)
Hans Nielsen Toft (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1807 September 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1895 February 25 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Hans Nielsen Tuft (1807 - 1895) Profile
Hans Nielsen Tuft (1807 - 1895) Profile