Hans Olsen Magleby (1835 - ?) Profile

Hans Olsen Magleby

Alternate Names
Hans Olsen Magleby (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1835 April 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1903 August 16 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Hans Olsen Magleby (1835 - 1903) Profile
Hans Olsen Magleby (1835 - 1903) Profile
Hans Olsen Magleby (1835 - ?) Profile
Hans Olsen Magleby (1835 - ?) Profile