Hansena Bernadina Patrina Hansen (1829 - 1867) Profile

Hansena Bernadina Patrina Hansen

Alternate Names
Hansena Bernadina Patrina Christensen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1829 September 21 (Born)
Death Date
Circa 1867 (Died)
Gender
Female

from Denmark

 

In some sources her given name is spelled "Hansine Bendine".

Read More
Media
Hansena Bernadina Patrina Hansen (1829 - 1867) Profile
Hansena Bernadina Patrina Hansen (1829 - 1867) Profile