Harm Bell (1879 - 1962) Profile

Harm Bell

Alternate Names
Harm Bell (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1879 December 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1962 March 7 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Harm Bell (1879 - 1962) Profile
Harm Bell (1879 - 1962) Profile
Harm Bell and Wells Brimhall while in Holland
Harm Bell and Wells Brimhall while in Holland
Mission photo
Mission photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources