Harold Allred (1902 - 1979) Profile

Harold Bowden Allred

Alternate Names
Harold Bowden Allred (Birth Name)
Harold Allred (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1902 October 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1979 January 26 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Harold Allred (1902 - 1979) Profile
Harold Allred (1902 - 1979) Profile
Improvement Era May 1926 (Mission - Hawaii)
Improvement Era May 1926 (Mission - Hawaii)

Sources