Harriet Bibby (1847 - 1938) Profile

Harriet Bibby

Alternate Names
Harriet Bibby (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1847 April 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1938 September 22 (Died)
Gender
Female

Birth date is confirmed by the death certificate.

Read More
Media
Harriet Bibby (1847 - 1938) Profile
Harriet Bibby (1847 - 1938) Profile