Harriett Cordelia Bassett (1850 - 1884) Profile

Harriet Cordelia Bassett

Alternate Names
Harriet Cordelia Bassett (Birth Name)
Harriet Cordelia Hill (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1850 September 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1884 October 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Harriett Cordelia Bassett (1850 - 1884) Profile
Harriett Cordelia Bassett (1850 - 1884) Profile

Sources