Harriet Cordelia Williams (1828 - 1907) Profile

Harriet Cordelia Beach

Alternate Names
Harriet Cordelia Adair (Married Name)
Harriet Cordelia Williams (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1828 November 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1907 November 2 (Died)
Gender
Female

Harriet was born in Ridgeway, Orleans, New York. She was the second wife of Rufus Beach.

Read More
Media
Harriet Cordelia Williams (1828 - 1907) Profile
Harriet Cordelia Williams (1828 - 1907) Profile

Sources