Harriet Emiline Barney (1830 - 1911) Profile

Harriet Emiline Barney

Alternate Names
Harriet Emeline Sagers (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1830 October 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1911 February 14 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Harriet Emiline Barney (1830 - 1911) Profile
Harriet Emiline Barney (1830 - 1911) Profile

Sources