Harriet Hollis (1820 - 1908) Profile

Harriet Blake

Alternate Names
Harriet Blake (Married Name)
Harriet Hollis (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1820 December 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1908 October 31 (Died)
Gender
Female
Her travel to Utah in 1853 is confirmed by the obituary of her son Frederick.
Read More
Media
Harriet Hollis (1820 - 1908) Profile
Harriet Hollis (1820 - 1908) Profile