Harriet Laura Lamb (1830 - 1899) Profile

Harriet Laura Lamb

Alternate Names
Harriet Laura Zimmerman (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1830 December 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1899 February 22 (Died)
Gender
Female

Birth date and death date listed were found in a personal, online family history record (such as Family Tree, Ancestry, or My Heritage) without any accompanying documentation. Further research is needed to verify its accuracy.

Read More
Media
Harriet Laura Lamb (1830 - 1899) Profile
Harriet Laura Lamb (1830 - 1899) Profile