Harriet Parkinson (1898 - 1994) Profile

Harriet Parkinson

Alternate Names
Harriet McGavin (Married Name)
Hattie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1898 August 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1994 October 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Harriet Parkinson (1898 - 1994) Profile
Harriet Parkinson (1898 - 1994) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources