Harriet Sargent (1832 - 1915) Profile

Harriet Rich

Alternate Names
Harriet Rich (Married Name)
Harriet Sargent (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1832 October 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1915 July 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Harriet Sargent (1832 - 1915) Profile
Harriet Sargent (1832 - 1915) Profile

Sources