Harriett Emma Burgess (1855 - 1912) Profile

Harriett Emma Burgess

Alternate Names
Harriett Emma Burgess (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1855 July 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1912 September 22 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her surname is "Draper" on the death certificate and Find A Grave website and her birth and death date is confirmed by the death certificate.

Read More
Media
Harriett Emma Burgess (1855 - 1912) Profile
Harriett Emma Burgess (1855 - 1912) Profile