Hazel Marie Jensen (1898 - 1990) Profile

Hazel Marie Jensen

Alternate Names
Hazel Marie Funk (Married Name)
Hazel Maria (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1898 October 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1990 November 22 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Hazel Marie Jensen (1898 - 1990) Profile
Hazel Marie Jensen (1898 - 1990) Profile

Sources