Henry Wintch, Jr.

Alternate Names
Heinrich Winstch, Jr. (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1852 October 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1923 December 30 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Heinrich Wintch (1852 - 1923) Profile
Heinrich Wintch (1852 - 1923) Profile

Sources