Helen Beatrice Berrett (1919 - 1947) Profile

Helen Beatrice Berrett

Alternate Names
Helen Beatrice Berrett (Birth Name)
Helen Beatrice Waagen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1919 March 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1947 August 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Helen Beatrice Berrett (1919 - 1947) Profile
Helen Beatrice Berrett (1919 - 1947) Profile

Sources