Helen Condie (1837 - 1923) Profile

Helen Condie

Alternate Names
Helen Condie (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 July 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1923 June 25 (Died)
Gender
Female

The family sailed to America in 1849 on The Zetland.

Her death certificate shows her name as "Hellen Condie Thackeray."

Read More
Media
Helen Condie (1837 - 1923) Profile
Helen Condie (1837 - 1923) Profile

Sources