Helen Janssen (1913 - 1988) Profile

Helen Janssen

Alternate Names
Helen Janssen (Birth Name)
Helen Evans (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1913 February 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1988 May 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Helen Janssen (1913 - 1988) Profile
Helen Janssen (1913 - 1988) Profile

Sources