Helsine Jensen Hjetting (1818 - 1890) Profile

Helsine Jensen Bohne

Alternate Names
Helsine Jensen Bohne (Married Name)
Helsine Jensen Hjetting (Alternate Name)
Hjellsigna Jeting (Alternate Name)
Helsine Sena Hjetting (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1818 April 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1890 January 5 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Helsine Jensen Hjetting (1818 - 1890) Profile
Helsine Jensen Hjetting (1818 - 1890) Profile

Sources