Henrietta Spencer (1839 - 1876) Profile

Henrietta Spencer

Alternate Names
Henrietta Hunter (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1839 March 5 (Born)
Death Date
Circa 1876 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Henrietta Spencer (1839 - 1876) Profile
Henrietta Spencer (1839 - 1876) Profile

Sources