Henrietta Wall (1855 - 1931) Profile

Henrietta Wall

Alternate Names
Henrietta Wall (Birth Name)
Henrietta Wright (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1855 March 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1931 June 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Henrietta Wall (1855 - 1931) Profile
Henrietta Wall (1855 - 1931) Profile

Sources