Henry Alanson Teeples (1843 - 1904) Profile

Henry Alanson Teeples

Alternate Names
Henry Alanson Teeples (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1843 November 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1904 December 4 (Died)
Gender
Male

Birth date confirmed by Utah Stake City Ward records at the time of a rebaptism on 12 May 1855.

Read More
Media
Henry Alanson Teeples (1843 - 1904) Profile
Henry Alanson Teeples (1843 - 1904) Profile

Sources