Henry Ashcroft (1833 - 1867) Profile

Henry Ashcroft

Alternate Names
Henry Ashcroft (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1833 November 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1867 May 9 (Died)
Gender
Male

Henry Ashcroft traveled with his wife, Mary Glover Ashcroft. Both of their names are included in the company report. His birth date and death date are confirmed by the inscriptions on his gravestone.

Read More
Media
Henry Ashcroft (1833 - 1867) Profile
Henry Ashcroft (1833 - 1867) Profile