Henry August Yonk (1870 - 1930) Profile

Henry August Yonk

Alternate Names
Heinrick August Yonk (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1870 July 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1930 June 30 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Henry August Yonk (1870 - 1930) Profile
Henry August Yonk (1870 - 1930) Profile