<br xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"/>

Hermanus de Mik

Alternate Names
Hermanus de Mik (Birth Name)
Herman (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1902 March 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1984 March 25 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Hermanus de Mik (1902 - 1984) Profile
Hermanus de Mik (1902 - 1984) Profile

Sources