Hilda Elizabeth Pinborough (1896 - 1984) Profile

Hilda Elizabeth Pinborough

Alternate Names
Hilda Elizabeth Atkinson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1896 September 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1984 February 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Hilda Elizabeth Pinborough (1896 - 1984) Profile
Hilda Elizabeth Pinborough (1896 - 1984) Profile

Sources