Hilda Matilda Halstensen Bradesen (1848-1936) Profile

Hilda Matilda Halstensen Bradesen

Alternate Names
Hilda Matilda Brinton (Married Name)
Hilda Matilda Halsteensen (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1848 January 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1936 October 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Hilda Matilda Halstensen Bradesen (1848-1936) Profile
Hilda Matilda Halstensen Bradesen (1848-1936) Profile

Sources