Hiram Leroy Baker (1860 - 1937) Profile

Hiram Leroy Baker

Alternate Names
Hyrum Leroy Baker (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1860 May 31 (Born)
Death Date
On 1937 March 24 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Hiram Leroy Baker (1860 - 1937) Profile
Hiram Leroy Baker (1860 - 1937) Profile
15 May 1896- New Elders
15 May 1896- New Elders
1896 - New Elders - Southern States Mission (15 May 1896)
1896 - New Elders - Southern States Mission (15 May 1896)
Southern States Mission, East Kentucky Conference, 31 July 1896
Southern States Mission, East Kentucky Conference, 31 July 1896
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources