Holly Jane Tingle (1817 - 1893) Profile

Holly Jane Tingle

Alternate Names
Holly Jane Averett (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1817 April 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1893 September 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Holly Jane Tingle (1817 - 1893) Profile
Holly Jane Tingle (1817 - 1893) Profile