<p xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"><a href="https://dcms.lds.org/delivery/DeliveryManagerServlet?dps_pid=IE4753122&amp;page=7">CHL PH 7769</a>.</p>

Hugh Jenne Cannon

Alternate Names
Hugh Jenne Cannon (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1870 January 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1931 October 6 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Hugh Jenne Cannon (1870 - 1931) Profile
Hugh Jenne Cannon (1870 - 1931) Profile
Conference of the German Mission January 5-9, 1902
Conference of the German Mission January 5-9, 1902
Swiss-German missionaries, circa 1925
Swiss-German missionaries, circa 1925
mission photo
mission photo

Sources